PartOEMEOSL DateEOL Date
MGBIC-LC04-24PK 24 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC04-48PK 48 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC04-96PK 96 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC05 100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310NM, 10 KM, LC SFPExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC07 1GB LX SM, SFP, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC09-G 1000BASE-BX120-D SFPExtreme01/15/2021
SSA-G1018-0652Extreme03/31/2021
S-Series, S150/S155 Module ClassesExtreme03/31/2021
WS-AO-5D23009N OUTOOR, 5G, MIMO, 9 DEG NExtreme11/15/2021
X460-24t ModelsExtreme12/31/2021
AH-SR-2324P-UK SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-XR-600PExtreme06/18/202104/04/2021
AP122Extreme05/15/2021
AP130Extreme06/15/2021
AP250Extreme05/15/2021
AP630Extreme06/15/2021
BR-NVA-BVM-1 VISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEExtreme06/01/2021
BR-NVA-INFOSIM-1 INFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEExtreme06/01/2021
EC720001F-E6 VSP 7254XSQ F2B – DC PSUExtreme07/31/2021
EC720001F-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ F2B – DC PSU GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1B-E6 VSP 7254XSQ B2F – AC PSU NO PCExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1B-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ B2F – AC PSU NO PC GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1F-E6 VSP 7254XSQ F2B – AC PSU NO PCExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1F-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ F2B – AC PSU NO PC GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A3B-E6 7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A3F-E6 7254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTExtreme07/31/2021
ES-6510Extreme05/30/2021
MGBIC-08 MINI GBIC 1000BASE-ELX (70KM) 1 LC PORTExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-BX120-D 1000BASE-BX120-U SFPExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-BX120-U 1000BASE-BX120-U SFPExtreme01/15/2021
AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM3 SR2208P Rack mount assemblyExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2024P Activation code SR2024PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2208P Activation code SR2208PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2224P Activation code SR2224PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2324P Activation code SR2324PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-CAN AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out Canada regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-CE AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out CE regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-FCC AP150W indoor wall plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO4 GE Ethernet ports BLE POE FCC regulatory domain.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-W AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out configurable regulatory domain. Power supply not includedExtreme07/15/2021
AH-SR-2208P-AU SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-EU SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-NA SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-UK SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2224P-AU SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare CommunityExtreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2224P-EU SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2224P-NA SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).Extreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2224P-UK SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community..Extreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2324P-AU SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit EthernetExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2324P-EU SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2324P-NA SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
40GB-SR4-QSFP-G 40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001 40G-AOC-QSFP4SFP10M 40G AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 10mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 40G-DACA-QSFP4SFP3M 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ER4-1 40G-ER4-QSFP40KM 40G ER4 QSFP+ 40kmExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ESR4 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interopExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 40G-DACA-QSFP3M 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-1 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-8 Single pack 40G-SR4-QSFP150M 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-INT 40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperableExtreme01/15/2021
40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperableExtreme02/12/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-AU 36W Level 6 power supply with AU power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-EU 36W Level 6 power supply with EU power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-KR 36W Level 6 power supply with Korea power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-UK 36W Level 6 power supply with UK power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-US 36W Level 6 power supply with US power plugExtreme07/15/2021
30521 WS-MBI-WALL05 DESK MTG BRKTExtreme07/15/2021
30703 WS-AI-5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30704 WS-AI-2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30706 WS-AI-5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
30711 WS-AO-DQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
30712 WS-AO-5Q04060N 4dBi, 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30716 WS-AO-5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
31025 (WS-AP3912i-FCC) Wall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2×22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaExtreme07/15/2021
31026 (WS-AP3912i-ROW) Wall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2×22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Extreme07/15/2021
37101 (AP-7612-680B30-US) 802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MU-MIMO 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoExtreme07/15/2021
37102 (AP-7612-680B30-WR) 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MU-MIMO 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldExtreme07/15/2021
37103 (AP-7612-680B30-EG) WiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain EgyptExtreme07/15/2021
40GB-C0.5-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C01-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C03-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C07-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-F10-QSFP 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-F20-QSFP 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-LR4-QSFP-G 40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+Extreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-SR 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET 10G SR SFP+ 300m Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-SR-8 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK 10G SR SFP+ 300m 8pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0101 10G-DACA-SFP1M 10G Active DAC SFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0108 10G Active DAC SFP+ 1m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0301 10G-DACA-SFP3M10G Active DAC SFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0308 10G Active DAC SFP+ 3m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0501 10G-DACA-SFP5M 10G Active DAC SFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0508 10G Active DAC SFP+ 5m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR 10310 10G ZR SFP+ 80kmExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR 10G ZR SFP+ 80kmExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR-2 10G ZR SFP+ 80km 2packExtreme01/15/2021
17402 X620-16t-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
17402G X620-16t-BF TAAExtreme10/31/2021
17402T X620-16t-FB TAAExtreme10/31/2021
17403 X620-16p-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
17405 X620-8t-2x-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
1G-SFP-000190 10070H 1G BASE-T SFP 100mExtreme01/15/2021
1G-SFP-LX-OM 1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OPExtreme04/09/2021
2KM 100G-CWDM4-QSFP2KM 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
30138 E2120 – expandable management for up to 4000 APs (HA). Requires Activation License (XCC-ACT-V5-HW) and device Adoption Capacity Licenses (XCC-ORC-x xxx)Extreme03/01/2021
100G-QSFP28-SR4 100G SR4 QSFP28 100mExtreme01/15/2021
10315 10m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10316 20m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10318 100m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10337 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4Extreme03/15/2021
10404 100Gb SWDM4 MMFExtreme03/15/2021
10442 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7mExtreme03/15/2021
10GB-4-C03-QSFP 4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3MExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-C10-SFPP SFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-ER31-SFPP 10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KMExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-EREX-SFPP 10 GB, 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMFExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRLX-SFPP 10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMFExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRM-SFPP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTICExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRM-SFPP-G 10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LR-SFPP-G 10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-SRSX-SFPP 1GB,802.3 SM,1550 NM,110 KM,LC SFPExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ER 10G ER SFP+ 40km Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ER-2 10G ER SFP+ 40km 2pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-LR 10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-LR-8 10G LR SFP+ 10km 8pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
100G-CFP2-SR10 100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACKExtreme02/12/2021
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4- 2KM 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM 100G LR4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP 10KM 100G-LR4-QSFP10KM 100G LR4 QSFP28 10kmExtreme01/15/2021
X460-24t ModelsExtreme12/31/2021
MGBIC-LC04-24PK 24 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC04-48PK 48 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC04-96PK 96 PACK MGBIC-LC04 1/15/2021 NAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC05 100BASE-LX10, SM, 1310NM, 10 KM, LC SFPExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC07 1GB LX SM, SFP, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-LC09-G 1000BASE-BX120-D SFPExtreme01/15/2021
SSA-G1018-0652Extreme03/31/2021
S-Series, S150/S155 Module ClassesExtreme03/31/2021
WS-AO-5D23009N OUTOOR, 5G, MIMO, 9 DEG NExtreme11/15/2021
AH-SR-2324P-UK SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-XR-600PExtreme06/18/202104/04/2021
AP122Extreme05/15/2021
AP130Extreme06/15/2021
AP250Extreme05/15/2021
AP630Extreme06/15/2021
BR-NVA-BVM-1 VISIBILITY MANAGER LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEExtreme06/01/2021
BR-NVA-INFOSIM-1 INFOSIM STABLE NET LICENSE FOR 1 DEVICEExtreme06/01/2021
EC720001F-E6 VSP 7254XSQ F2B – DC PSUExtreme07/31/2021
EC720001F-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ F2B – DC PSU GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1B-E6 VSP 7254XSQ B2F – AC PSU NO PCExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1B-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ B2F – AC PSU NO PC GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1F-E6 VSP 7254XSQ F2B – AC PSU NO PCExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A1F-E6GS VSP 7254XSQ F2B – AC PSU NO PC GSAExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A3B-E6 7254XSQ AC B2F 24 10G4 40G PRTExtreme07/31/2021
EC7200A3F-E6 7254XSQ AC F2B 24 10G4 40G PRTExtreme07/31/2021
ES-6510Extreme05/30/2021
MGBIC-08 MINI GBIC 1000BASE-ELX (70KM) 1 LC PORTExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-BX120-D 1000BASE-BX120-U SFPExtreme01/15/2021
MGBIC-BX120-U 1000BASE-BX120-U SFPExtreme01/15/2021
AH-ACC-SR-RM-ASM3 SR2208P Rack mount assemblyExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2024P Activation code SR2024PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2208P Activation code SR2208PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2224P Activation code SR2224PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-ACT-SR2324P Activation code SR2324PExtreme09/01/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-CAN AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out Canada regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-CE AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out CE regulatory domain. Power supply not included.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-FCC AP150W indoor wall plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO4 GE Ethernet ports BLE POE FCC regulatory domain.Extreme07/15/2021
AH-AP-150W-AC-W AP150W Indoor Wall Plate AP 2 radio 3×33 802.11ac MU MIMO 4 GE Ethernet ports POE out configurable regulatory domain. Power supply not includedExtreme07/15/2021
AH-SR-2208P-AU SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-EU SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-NA SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2208P-UK SR2208P 8 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2224P-AU SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with AU power cord).Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare CommunityExtreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2224P-EU SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2224P-NA SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with US power cord).Extreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2224P-UK SR2224P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch with POE+, 4 x GE SFP uplinks, 180W POE budget, Layer 2, Static routing (with UK power cord). Includes ExtremeCloud IQ (formerly HiveManager) Connect & HiveCare Community..Extreme07/31/2021
AH-SR-2324P-AU SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit EthernetExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2324P-EU SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
AH-SR-2324P-NA SR2324P 24 Port Gigabit Ethernet SwitchExtreme09/01/2021
40GB-SR4-QSFP-G 40GB, SR4, MM, QSFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-AOC-1001 40G-AOC-QSFP4SFP10M 40G AOC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 10mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0101 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0301 40G-DACA-QSFP4SFP3M 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-4SFP-C-0501 40G Active DAC QSFP+ to 4xSFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ER4-1 40G-ER4-QSFP40KM 40G ER4 QSFP+ 40kmExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ESR4 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 10G-SR interopExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-ESR4-8 40G ESR4 QSFP+ 400m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0101 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0301 40G-DACA-QSFP3M 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-QSFP-C-0501 40G Active DAC QSFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-1 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150mExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-8 Single pack 40G-SR4-QSFP150M 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
40G-QSFP-SR4-INT 40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperableExtreme01/15/2021
40G-SR4-QSFP150M-NT 40G SR4 QSFP+ 150m 10G-SR interoperableExtreme02/12/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-AU 36W Level 6 power supply with AU power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-EU 36W Level 6 power supply with EU power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-KR 36W Level 6 power supply with Korea power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-UK 36W Level 6 power supply with UK power plugExtreme07/15/2021
AH-ACC-PW-36WL6-US 36W Level 6 power supply with US power plugExtreme07/15/2021
30521 WS-MBI-WALL05 DESK MTG BRKTExtreme07/15/2021
30703 WS-AI-5Q04060 4dbi 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30704 WS-AI-2Q05060 5dbi 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30706 WS-AI-5Q05025 5DBI 25DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
30711 WS-AO-DQ05120N 5DBI 120DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
30712 WS-AO-5Q04060N 4dBi, 60deg SectorExtreme11/15/2021
30716 WS-AO-5Q05025N 5DBI 25DEG SECTORExtreme11/15/2021
31025 (WS-AP3912i-FCC) Wall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2×22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Available in the US Puerto Rico and ColombiaExtreme07/15/2021
31026 (WS-AP3912i-ROW) Wall-plate Cloud-ready Dual band Dual Radio 802.11ac/abgn 2×22 MIMO Indoor Wave 2 access point with four internal antenna array. Verify country availability before ordering not available in the US Puerto Rico nor Colombia.Extreme07/15/2021
37101 (AP-7612-680B30-US) 802.11ac Wallplate Wedge MU-MIMO 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain United States Puerto RicoExtreme07/15/2021
37102 (AP-7612-680B30-WR) 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge MU-MIMO 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain Canada Colombia EMEA Rest of WorldExtreme07/15/2021
37103 (AP-7612-680B30-EG) WiNG 802.11ac Wallpate Wedge Wave 2 2×22 Dual radio internal antenna Domain EgyptExtreme07/15/2021
40GB-C0.5-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER DAC 0.5MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C01-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 1MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C03-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 3MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-C07-QSFP 40GB, QSFP COPPER CABLE 7MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-F10-QSFP 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 10MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-F20-QSFP 40GB, QSFP FIBER CABLE 20MExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-LR4-QSFP-G 40GB, LR4, SM, QSFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
40GB-SR4-QSFP 40GB, 40GBASE-SR4 MMF QSFP+Extreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-SR 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET 10G SR SFP+ 300m Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-SR-8 10G-SR-SFP300M-ET8PK 10G SR SFP+ 300m 8pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0101 10G-DACA-SFP1M 10G Active DAC SFP+ 1mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0108 10G Active DAC SFP+ 1m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0301 10G-DACA-SFP3M10G Active DAC SFP+ 3mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0308 10G Active DAC SFP+ 3m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0501 10G-DACA-SFP5M 10G Active DAC SFP+ 5mExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-TWX-0508 10G Active DAC SFP+ 5m 8packExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR 10310 10G ZR SFP+ 80kmExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR 10G ZR SFP+ 80kmExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ZR-2 10G ZR SFP+ 80km 2packExtreme01/15/2021
17402 X620-16t-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
17402G X620-16t-BF TAAExtreme10/31/2021
17402T X620-16t-FB TAAExtreme10/31/2021
17403 X620-16p-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
17405 X620-8t-2x-BaseExtreme10/31/2021
1G-SFP-000190 10070H 1G BASE-T SFP 100mExtreme01/15/2021
1G-SFP-LX-OM 1000BASE-LX, SFP OPTIC, SMF, LC CONN, OPExtreme04/09/2021
2KM 100G-CWDM4-QSFP2KM 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
30138 E2120 – expandable management for up to 4000 APs (HA). Requires Activation License (XCC-ACT-V5-HW) and device Adoption Capacity Licenses (XCC-ORC-x xxx)Extreme03/01/2021
100G-QSFP28-SR4 100G SR4 QSFP28 100mExtreme01/15/2021
10315 10m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10316 20m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10318 100m QSFP+ Active Optical CableExtreme03/15/2021
10337 100Gb QSFP28 CWDM4Extreme03/15/2021
10404 100Gb SWDM4 MMFExtreme03/15/2021
10442 100Gb AOC QSFP28 x 4 SFP28 7mExtreme03/15/2021
10GB-4-C03-QSFP 4X10GB SFP+ TO QSFP CU CABLE 3MExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-C10-SFPP SFP+ PLUGGABLE COPPER CABLE 10MExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-ER31-SFPP 10GB SFPP, DWDM, CHANNEL 31, 40 KMExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-EREX-SFPP 10 GB, 1GB DUAL RATE ER EX SMFExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRLX-SFPP 10GB, 1GB DUAL RATE LR LX SMFExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRM-SFPP 10GBASE-LRM SFP+ 220M MM OPTICExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LRM-SFPP-G 10GB, LRM, MM, SFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-LR-SFPP-G 10GB, LR, SM, SFP+, TAAExtreme01/15/2021
10GB-SRSX-SFPP 1GB,802.3 SM,1550 NM,110 KM,LC SFPExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ER 10G ER SFP+ 40km Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-ER-2 10G ER SFP+ 40km 2pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-LR 10G LR SFP+ 10km Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
10G-SFP-LR-8 10G LR SFP+ 10km 8pack Ext.TempExtreme01/15/2021
100G-CFP2-SR10 100GE CFP2 SR OPTICS 1 PACKExtreme02/12/2021
100G-QSFP28-CWDM4- 2KM 100G CWDM4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
100G-QSFP28-LR4L-2KM 100G LR4 QSFP28 2kmExtreme01/15/2021
100G-QSFP28-LR4-LP 10KM 100G-LR4-QSFP10KM 100G LR4 QSFP28 10kmExtreme01/15/2021